VIJAY`S DYNAMITE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 30-12-2018

 (100) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-11.893
 18-09-2018

 (125) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.723
 02-09-2018

 (94) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3,1,4 Time: 2-07.440
 15-08-2018

 (51) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.072
 02-03-2018

 (232) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,7 1/4,Dist Time: 1-26.253
 03-01-2018

 (116) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 2-05.391
 19-11-2017

 (25) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,SHD,3 1/2,1 Time: 2-08.414
 25-10-2017

 (217) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,HD,1 3/4 Time: 2-36.056
 09-10-2017

 (191) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.420
 04-09-2017

 (116) THE RED SATIN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1,1/2,Shd Time: 1-13.926
 07-08-2017

 (55) THE WANAPARTHY CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,2 3/4,HD,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-00.574
 17-01-2017

 (190) THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-12.579
 28-11-2016

 (77) THE MING DYANSTY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,3/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-14.038
 07-11-2016

 (23) THE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2,3 3/4,2 1/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-26.066
 28-08-2016

 (90) THE KHAMMAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-14.461
 21-07-2016

 (2) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (56.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,5 1/4,1,Nose Time: 1-08.152
 06-02-2016

 (227) THE DINKYDO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5,1,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-06.380
 12-01-2016

 (174) THE MIGHT IS RIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/4,Shd,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.816
 30-11-2015

 (69) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,NK,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-00.280
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.