TURF EMPEROR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-09-2019

 (128) THE P.V.G. RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:56.547
 08-09-2019

 (106) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 14

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1/4,2 1/4,2 Time: 1-42.708
 04-08-2019

 (33) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2 1/4,HD,8 1/2,2,Dist Time: 1-42.692
 19-07-2019

 (16) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: ,HD,1 1/2,NK,1/2,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-28.693
 24-02-2019

 (209) THE AGOSTINI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.366
 18-02-2019

 (204) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1,1,1 Time: 2-10.539
 27-01-2019

 (163) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,2 1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-31.688
 20-01-2019

 (145) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-56.462
 06-01-2019

 (116) THE COMMON LAND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Dist,2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.015
 31-12-2018

 (106) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 2-06.454
 17-12-2018

 (75) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.845
 26-11-2018

 (33) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Shd,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-42.938
 05-11-2018

 (199) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 3/4,1 1/4,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-42.943
 07-10-2018

 (164) THE ADILABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,5 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,7 1/4 Time: 1-28.116
 02-10-2018

 (151) THE DELHI RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 1/2,HD,1,NK Time: 1-40.416
 18-09-2018

 (122) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Nose,1,SHD,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.063
 18-08-2018

 (54) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajeet Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,NK,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.429
 19-07-2018

 (11) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2,SHD,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.291
 03-01-2018

 (113) THE SILKY BABE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,9,Dist Time: 1-26.556
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.