THE HEALER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 28-01-2018

 (156) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-11.232
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 27-11-2017

 (52) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,NK,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.580
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 20-08-2017

 (74) THE GOVERNOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-12.387
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 04-12-2016

 (82) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.288
 06-11-2016

 (16) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,SHD,1,HD Time: 1-26.416
 02-10-2016

 (164) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.350
 11-09-2016

 (118) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,2 3/4,8 Time: 1-15.678
 22-07-2016

 (11) THE C.R. BHOOPAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 17-01-2016

 (184) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.450
 02-11-2015

 (10) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,1,Shd,1 Time: 1-14.462
 02-10-2015

 (173) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3,1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.149
 07-09-2015

 (118) THE FOREST KING CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3 3/4,5 3/4,Hd,9 3/4 Time: 1-28.084
 10-08-2015

 (57) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.561
 12-01-2015

 (178) THE DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Dist,1 Time: 1-11.486
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.