WINDS AND WAVES - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 01-11-2016

 (8) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.742
 24-10-2016

 (210) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (59) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,NK,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.676
 09-10-2016

 (179) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,2,1 1/2,4 Time: 1-27.468
 02-10-2016

 (164) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.350
 05-09-2016

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 15-08-2016

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.115
 08-08-2016

 (48) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,4 1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.932
 21-07-2016

 (6) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,1 3/4,HD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.175
 22-02-2016

 (267) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: Nose,2 3/4,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.928
 14-02-2016

 (239) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-25.460
 18-01-2016

 (192) THE R.W.I.T.C.CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,4 1/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-25.676
 02-11-2015

 (9) THE P.VEERESHWAR RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,3/4,1,Dist Time: 1-29.542
 20-10-2015

 (201) THE S.RANGARAJAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.930
 30-09-2015

 (163) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHDUR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1/4,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-26.635
 07-09-2015

 (123) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/4,3,3 Time: 1-27.302
 15-08-2015

 (68) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 ,1 Time: 1-26.424
 02-08-2015

 (36) THE SHIVKUMARLAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,5,2 Time: 1-27.185
 23-07-2015

 (24) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 3/4,2,SHD Time: 1-27.457
 08-02-2015

 (230) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3,1/2 Time: 1-39.20
 25-01-2015

 (210) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,3/4,NOSE,1/2 Time: 1-24.999
 18-01-2015

 (188) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/4,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-25.612
 28-09-2014

 (151) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.034
 01-09-2014

 (95) THE HERITAGE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1/2,5 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.348
 17-08-2014

 (64) THE P. G. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4,Shd Time: 1-07.040
 25-07-2014

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/4,1 1/2,2,3/4 Time: 1-15.123
 08-03-2014

 (284) THE GOOD FELLAS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Ns,1 1/2,2 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.041
 01-03-2014

 (270) THE MANITOU MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 4th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,Hd,4 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-25.710
 24-02-2014

 (262) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,4 3/4,Shd,4 3/4 Time: 1-40.589
 09-02-2014

 (220) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,SHD,1,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-25.842
 20-01-2014

 (186) THE PRINCE PRADEEP CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 3/4,2 3/4,3 3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-39.912
 23-12-2013

 (125) THE BAILE LALITHA PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,NOSE,4 3/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-42.143
 24-11-2013

 (48) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,Dist,Dist Time: 1-27.630
 04-11-2013

 (14) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-27.306
 01-10-2013

 (158) THE PARADIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5,1/2,6 1/2,5 1/2,1 Time: 1-07.149
 24-09-2013

 (154) THE ADILABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.928
 15-09-2013

 (131) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4,1 1/2,2 ,1 Time: 1-15.649
 26-08-2013

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1,2 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.761
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.