REUNION - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 21-10-2019

 (192) THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2800 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 9,3/4,1/2,Dist,Dist Time: 3-00.769
 09-09-2019

 (112) THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 501 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,3 1/2,4 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-34.546
 02-03-2019

 (231) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY STAYERS CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 3000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 110

 Veridicts: 4,Nk,4 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 3-13.363
 03-12-2018

 (48) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 109

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Shd,1,7 1/2 Time: 1-55.204
 22-10-2018

 (174) THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 109

 Veridicts: 7 3/4,Dist Time: 2-58.396
 09-09-2018

 (110) THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP - GRADE II
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 3/4,7 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 2-32.537
 22-08-2018

 (73) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 Time: 2-05.913
 29-01-2018

 (164) THE ADLER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/2,7 1/4,5 3/4,7 3/4 Time: 2-32.857
 24-12-2017

 (95) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,7 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.108
 26-11-2017

 (43) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/2,5,NK,3/4 Time: 1-27.123
 29-10-2017

 (221) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-14.439
 18-10-2017

 (202) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-40.496
 20-08-2017

 (70) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.405
 29-07-2017

 (26) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,3,5 1/2,NK Time: 1-28.208
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.