PROUD IMAGE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-02-2017

 (261) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-13.546
 13-02-2017

 (256) THE PAKHAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Nose,5,Nk,1,1 Time: 1-27.205
 04-02-2017

 (238) THE BASARA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-26.860
 30-01-2017

 (228) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/2,3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.290
 22-01-2017

 (197) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: SHD,2,3,3 1/2,HD Time: 1-13.130
 10-01-2017

 (178) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,HD,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.101
 03-01-2017

 (156) THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.313
 02-01-2017

 (144) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,HD,HD Time: 1-14.033
 25-12-2016

 (128) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.591
 18-12-2016

 (116) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.041
 11-12-2016

 (101) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-40.939
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 20-11-2016

 (50) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.042
 14-11-2016

 (36) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: SHD,1,SHD,3,2 Time: 1-27.427
 07-11-2016

 (25) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.098
 17-10-2016

 (203) THE SMT.C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,5 1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-27.467
 15-10-2016

 (196) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.393
 03-10-2016

 (173) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.958
 18-09-2016

 (132) THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/2,2 1/4,3 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.144
 11-09-2016

 (120) THE MADANNA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-09.636
 05-09-2016

 (109) THE STAR HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.187
 22-08-2016

 (79) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.913
 07-08-2016

 (42) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.474
 31-07-2016

 (25) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-15.940
 22-07-2016

 (18) THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-08.125
 22-02-2016

 (263) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-26.779
 15-02-2016

 (246) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,2,Nk,1 Time: 1-06.289
 01-02-2016

 (222) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,Hd,Nk Time: 1-13.225
 18-01-2016

 (194) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.899
 11-01-2016

 (169) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,2,3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-06.125
 27-12-2015

 (133) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-12.762
 14-12-2015

 (103) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,1 1/2,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.007
 29-11-2015

 (64) THE SANGAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.057
 09-11-2015

 (28) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-08.849
 02-10-2015

 (172) THE BENGALURU CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-13.947
 06-09-2015

 (114) THE HERITAGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-13.806
 23-08-2015

 (80) THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,2 1/4,2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.953
 10-08-2015

 (60) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.80
 26-07-2015

 (30) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3,1 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.534
 22-02-2015

 (284) THE SOUTHERN GLORY PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,Hd,Nk,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.507
 16-02-2015

 (263) THE TRAINER J.S.DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.412
 25-01-2015

 (208) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.676
 04-01-2015

 (154) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: David Breux Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,2 1/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-07.719
 22-12-2014

 (127) THE KRISHNA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,3 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.910
 01-12-2014

 (75) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-14.320
 23-11-2014

 (56) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,SHD,2 Time: 1-14.259
 17-11-2014

 (45) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-06.649
 03-11-2014

 (14) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,1/4 Time: 1-07.199
 24-01-2014

 (192) THE ADLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.532
 26-07-2013

 (12) THE GUNTUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G.Sai Vamshi Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5 1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-15.705
 24-02-2013

 (280) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-05.639
 27-01-2013

 (205) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: D.K.Ashish Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,1 1/4,3 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.675
 15-01-2013

 (177) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,3 Time: 1-07.099
 24-12-2012

 (125) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G.Sai Vamshi Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,9 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.356
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.