PLATINUM CLAASZ - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-11-2020

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,2,2,3/4,Nk,3/4 Time:
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time:
 16-02-2020

 (169) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (49) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.341
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.355
 29-12-2019

 (102) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,2,2,1,Hd,2 1/4 Time:
 22-12-2019

 (84) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,6 3/4,1/2,5,1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time:
 02-12-2019

 (53) THE KUNTALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: Hd,3,2,3/4,Hd,2 Time:
 17-11-2019

 (23) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (53.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,Hd,1 1/2,Nk Time:
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (51.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time:
 13-09-2019

 (117) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,3,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.399
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (46.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.444
 11-08-2019

 (49) THE RAVE REVIEW PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (58.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-08.836
 19-07-2019

 (10) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (52) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,NK,4 1/4,2,SHD Time: 1-13.859
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 18-02-2019

 (205) THE KALESHWARAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-27.383
 10-02-2019

 (182) THE BOMBAY SAPPER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,1,3/4,Nk Time: 2-08.443
 06-01-2019

 (113) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1,3/4,Shd,1 Time: 1-41.953
 19-12-2018

 (77) THE MOMENT OF GLORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,3/4,2 1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-26.840
 26-11-2018

 (37) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Shd,3/4,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.292
 04-11-2018

 (192) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (55) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3,HD,1/2,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.215
 22-10-2018

 (171) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,4,3 1/4,Dist,Dist Time: 1-40.986
 07-10-2018

 (158) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,Nk,3/4,1 Time: 1-14.431
 02-10-2018

 (148) THE ROYAL CALCUTTA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.958
 18-09-2018

 (121) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.152
 02-09-2018

 (96) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-29.414
 22-08-2018

 (75) THE CHANDRAYAAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,Nose,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-30.379
 30-07-2018

 (31) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,HD,2 Time: 1-41.762
 25-07-2018

 (19) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.424
 25-02-2018

 (214) THE CAPACHINO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,HD Time: 1-25.869
 18-02-2018

 (193) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,8 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-53.536
 03-02-2018

 (173) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,HD,HD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.890
 29-01-2018

 (165) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-41.056
 08-01-2018

 (119) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1/2,HD,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.667
 31-12-2017

 (108) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,DH,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.299
 18-12-2017

 (90) THE BONZER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (51) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,NOSE,1,NK Time: 2-08.399
 27-11-2017

 (50) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4 1/4,3 1/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-29.049
 18-10-2017

 (206) THE P ANTONY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.251
 18-09-2017

 (141) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-14.215
 28-08-2017

 (103) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.714
 31-07-2017

 (34) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2,1,1,3/4 Time: 1-00.551
 13-07-2017

 (1) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3,1 1/4,HD,4 1/4 Time: 1-06.674
 26-02-2017

 (279) THE NAVIGATOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-06.532
 23-01-2017

 (206) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,1,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.068
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.