PENTHESILEA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-10-2018

 (146) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-29.146
 27-08-2018

 (88) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-07.906
 20-08-2018

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nose,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.720
 08-01-2018

 (119) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1/2,HD,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.667
 17-12-2017

 (86) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,SHD,SHD,HD Time: 1-07.870
 12-11-2017

 (18) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.057
 09-10-2017

 (186) THE STAR OF STARS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,1,2,Nose,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 02-10-2017

 (165) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,SHD,3/4,3 Time: 1-27.735
 21-08-2017

 (85) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,HD,4,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-14.941
 29-07-2017

 (28) THE CUPID PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,NOSE,3 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-28.828
 13-07-2017

 (9) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: SHD,3 1/2,1 1/2,NK,SHD Time: 1-07.706
 30-01-2017

 (231) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,Hd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.324
 10-10-2016

 (188) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-07.581
 20-09-2016

 (136) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,5 1/2,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.180
 21-08-2016

 (70) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1 3/4,NOSE Time: 1-14.943
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.