SYMBOL OF GLORY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 21-07-2017

 (21) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.405
 13-07-2017

 (6) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.616
 27-02-2017

 (288) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,HD,3 1/4,HD Time: 1-06.124
 30-01-2017

 (225) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.963
 22-01-2017

 (197) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,2,3,3 1/2,HD Time: 1-13.130
 10-01-2017

 (177) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,2 3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.998
 02-01-2017

 (146) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.724
 18-12-2016

 (119) THE TREASURE LEAF PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: SHD,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-07.139
 11-12-2016

 (102) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3/4,2,3 Time: 1-11.806
 04-12-2016

 (84) THE ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.609
 27-11-2016

 (67) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.304
 20-11-2016

 (44) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.766
 02-10-2016

 (167) THE BANGALURU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: NOSE,NK,SHD,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-14.427
 20-09-2016

 (141) THE RAJA MEHABOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.722
 28-08-2016

 (88) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2,NK,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.290
 22-08-2016

 (84) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Nose,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.152
 29-07-2016

 (34) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-07.321
 21-07-2016

 (6) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,1 3/4,HD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.175
 22-02-2016

 (266) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1,Nose,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.106
 31-01-2016

 (211) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-38.993
 18-01-2016

 (192) THE R.W.I.T.C.CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,4 1/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-25.676
 04-01-2016

 (158) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/2,Shd,Nk Time: 1-11.288
 20-12-2015

 (114) THE SPEAKER`S CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,Nk,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-12.778
 23-11-2015

 (59) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.487
 16-11-2015

 (40) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: Nose,2 1/2,1/4,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.714
 02-11-2015

 (10) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,1,Shd,1 Time: 1-14.462
 25-10-2015

 (213) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,NK,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.376
 14-09-2015

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,3 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.838
 30-08-2015

 (97) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,HD,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.050
 16-08-2015

 (75) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-15.215
 09-08-2015

 (50) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 1-07.479
 17-07-2015

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.506
 23-02-2015

 (292) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,3 1/2,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.417
 19-02-2015

 (270) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.927
 10-02-2015

 (243) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.949
 31-01-2015

 (225) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-05.410
 18-01-2015

 (189) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-05.815
 10-01-2015

 (173) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1/4,5 3/4,Shd Time: 1-05.380
 29-12-2014

 (145) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Hd,1,3,3/4,Nk Time: 0-59.603
 15-12-2014

 (113) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2 1/2,Shd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-12.461
 16-11-2014

 (38) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Hd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.759
 03-11-2014

 (12) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (49) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: Nk,5 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-13.025
 13-10-2014

 (188) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.745
 31-08-2014

 (91) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,HD,7,4 1/4,DIST Time: 1-27.814
 25-08-2014

 (83) THE A. KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.911
 04-08-2014

 (35) THE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Sandeep Rajput Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1,Nk Time: 1-01.597
 24-07-2014

 (7) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Sandeep Rajput Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Dst,1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-00.408
 24-02-2014

 (264) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 8 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.030
 27-01-2014

 (200) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-01.016
 13-01-2014

 (166) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1 1/4,6 Time: 1-07.197
 29-12-2013

 (129) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,Dist,4 1/4,Dist Time: 1-08.365
 01-12-2013

 (66) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,1,1,1,SHD Time: 1-06.657
 17-11-2013

 (33) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6/4,3 1/2,DIST,5 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.934
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.