STEPPER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-11-2020

 (1) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: Nk,8,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,3 Time:
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.549
 13-01-2020

 (126) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.328
 08-12-2019

 (62) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,2,3/4,2 3/4,2,3/4 Time: 1-07.592
 24-11-2019

 (31) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,3/4,3/4,5 1/4,Hd Time: 1-14.061
 21-10-2019

 (191) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,3/4,NK,5,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.132
 30-09-2019

 (140) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time:
 09-09-2019

 (114) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Prasad S G Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,2,1 3/4,HD Time: 1-08.656
 04-08-2019

 (34) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 4th

 J: Prasad S G Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3 1/2,SHD,1,6,5 1/4 Time: 1-14.948
 25-02-2019

 (219) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.685
 20-01-2019

 (140) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.420
 24-12-2018

 (90) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,2 1/2,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.934
 09-12-2018

 (55) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,3/4,1,1/4 Time: 1-07.916
 11-11-2018

 (1) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,NK,1,3/4 Time: 1-07.181
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.