SENSATIONAL GIRL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 26-11-2017

 (41) THE GOLDEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 3

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,NK,2 1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-43.442
 12-11-2017

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49) Rtg: 3

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,3 1/2,1,Dist Time: 1-15.954
 29-10-2017

 (228) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 5

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-43.824
 25-10-2017

 (214) THE BELLE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1,1/4,1 1/4,Dist Time: 1-14.967
 02-10-2017

 (164) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 9

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1/2,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-42.399
 25-09-2017

 (160) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (48.5) Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-31.849
 17-09-2017

 (136) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (51) Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1 1/2,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-15.399
 27-08-2017

 (92) THE KHAMMAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/4,SHD,1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.155
 20-08-2017

 (71) THE MANCHIRYALA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 14

 Veridicts: Dh,Nk,1 1/4,5 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.564
 07-08-2017

 (56) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: SHD,1,2 1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-45.375
 31-07-2017

 (37) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 5

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,SHD,2 Time: 1-08.233
 02-03-2017

 (299) THE PLACERVILLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,1,3,3 Time: 1-28.569
 12-02-2017

 (240) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,2 3/4,9 Time: 1-29.043
 04-02-2017

 (235) THE AMBITION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,9 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-56.984
 22-01-2017

 (203) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 3/4,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.590
 02-01-2017

 (152) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-42.621
 19-12-2016

 (125) THE CYNDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: Hd,Dist,3 3/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-28.008
 04-12-2016

 (78) THE KUNTALA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,SHD,1,2,1/4 Time: 1-29.751
 14-11-2016

 (41) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.679
 07-11-2016

 (27) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,Nk,4,4 Time: 1-29.729
 17-10-2016

 (201) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,3/4,2 3/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-29.813
 03-10-2016

 (176) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 3

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,4 1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-42.931
 20-09-2016

 (140) THE NIZAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 3

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,Hd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 2-22.206
 11-09-2016

 (114) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMA RAJU TROPHY
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 3

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,6 1/2,Dist,Dist Time: 1-53.531
 05-09-2016

 (106) THE RED RUFUS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 5

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-58.889
 22-08-2016

 (77) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,2 1/2,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-16.757
 14-08-2016

 (52) THE KOHIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,7 1/4,1/4,NK Time: 1-29.195
 29-07-2016

 (31) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,HD,NOSE,4 1/2 Time: 1-08.601
 14-02-2016

 (237) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.747
 04-01-2016

 (159) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.894
 21-12-2015

 (119) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/2,6,1 Time: 1-14.526
 13-12-2015

 (99) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: HD,2 3/4,3,1,3 1/2 Time: 1-14.658
 07-12-2015

 (84) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.596
 30-11-2015

 (74) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4,3 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.928
 22-11-2015

 (45) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: HD,5 1/2,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.892
 15-11-2015

 (32) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 505 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-27.269
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.