SOUTH LAKE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 21-07-2016

 (4) THE ACT IN TIME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,NK,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.366
 28-02-2016

 (275) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: HD,1,HD,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.869
 15-02-2016

 (243) THE PAKHAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,5,1/2,2,1 Time: 1-26.671
 31-01-2016

 (206) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,3,3/4 Time: 2-09.644
 04-01-2016

 (154) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,2,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-28.897
 28-12-2015

 (142) THE FALAKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/2,Shd,Dist Time: 1-40.047
 14-12-2015

 (104) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,4 3/4,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 2-22.674
 09-11-2015

 (27) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,Shd,2,3 1/4 Time: 1-44.578
 20-10-2015

 (200) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 8,1 1/4,5 1/4,Dist,2 Time: 1-41.117
 02-10-2015

 (169) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/2,Nk,1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-28.934
 21-09-2015

 (153) THE RED SURPRISE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.758
 31-08-2015

 (106) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,1,2,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-14.860
 16-08-2015

 (70) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,4 3/4,4,3/4,Nk Time: 1-09.497
 10-08-2015

 (57) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.561
 17-07-2015

 (12) THE GUNTUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3 1/4,1/4,Nk Time: 1-15.611
 19-01-2015

 (193) THE NALOMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,3 Time: 1-07.40
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.