SOUL EMPRESS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-11-2020

 (2) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,1/2,1 1/4,4 Time:
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time:
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time: 1:27.090
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.472
 10-11-2019

 (13) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Shd,1,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.638
 02-09-2019

 (96) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-44.624
 04-08-2019

 (35) THE TANASHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (52) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,9 3/4,Dist Time: 1-42.394
 02-03-2019

 (227) THE GLOBAL STUD MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-39.318
 18-02-2019

 (205) THE KALESHWARAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-27.383
 28-01-2019

 (165) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,1 1/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.828
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 30-12-2018

 (102) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.356
 09-12-2018

 (54) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Hd,1,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.299
 27-08-2018

 (83) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,4 1/4,SHD,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.583
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 06-08-2018

 (33) THE TURF CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,NK,2 3/4,3/4,NK Time: 1-15.138
 02-03-2018

 (234) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,SHD,3/4,3 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-26.239
 19-02-2018

 (201) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,HD,1/2,SHD Time: 1-05.793
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
 08-01-2018

 (120) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.755
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
 03-12-2017

 (55) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2,1 Time: 1-13.975
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.