SMARTY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-11-2020

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2,2,3/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1:16.421
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (54.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (141) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.788
 30-12-2019

 (108) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 7 3/4,Shd,Nk,1,Nk,3 3/4 Time:
 09-12-2019

 (68) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 (47.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-14.170
 01-12-2019

 (46) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/2,Nk,3,Nk,2 Time: 1-07.294
 17-11-2019

 (27) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3 1/2,2,1 1/4,2,Dist Time:
 27-10-2019

 (196) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.572
 16-09-2019

 (124) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-14.183
 18-07-2019

 (2) THE RAMAPPA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 1

 J: Prasad S G Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.535
 24-02-2019

 (209) THE AGOSTINI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.366
 11-02-2019

 (188) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.509
 21-01-2019

 (148) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-06.556
 16-01-2019

 (139) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,1/2,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.913
 19-12-2018

 (82) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.311
 19-11-2018

 (23) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (48.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-12.813
 02-10-2018

 (151) THE DELHI RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 1/2,HD,1,NK Time: 1-40.416
 26-08-2018

 (76) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.626
 25-07-2018

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (49.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.451
 25-02-2018

 (209) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.094
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
 17-01-2018

 (128) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.792
 31-12-2017

 (104) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,HD,3/4,2 Time: 1-07.773
 27-11-2017

 (48) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-06.690
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.