NET CHAMP - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54.5) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (52.5) Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (52.5) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54.5) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 10-01-2017

 (176) THE SRI A.S.KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-37.432
 11-12-2016

 (103) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-25.807
 21-11-2016

 (55) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1,5,2 1/4 Time: 1-25.411
 01-11-2016

 (8) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.742
 09-10-2016

 (183) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: HD,3/4,3 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.921
 05-09-2016

 (108) THE RED SATIN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,Hd,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.600
 14-08-2016

 (58) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1 3/4,SHD Time: 1-26.148
 21-07-2016

 (9) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-14.026
 06-02-2016

 (231) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.661
 23-11-2015

 (55) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.106
 08-11-2015

 (17) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (51) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-27.467
 04-01-2015

 (151) THE RUNNING FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-38.850
 07-12-2014

 (81) THE BOBBILI PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,6 1/4,2 1/2,1,3 1/4 Time: 1-55.949
 17-11-2014

 (47) THE RISHI KONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 7,Shd,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.451
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.