NAUTANKI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-09-2018

 (126) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.860
 18-08-2018

 (57) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.115
 29-01-2018

 (165) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-41.056
 21-01-2018

 (139) THE MAYOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.288
 31-12-2017

 (103) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,1 1/4,NOSE,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.584
 17-12-2017

 (84) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-13.421
 26-02-2017

 (283) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 2-32.081
 13-02-2017

 (254) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 2-09.715
 29-01-2017

 (219) THE SIKANDER-E-AAZAM CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: NOSE,4,4 1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 2-07.360
 02-01-2017

 (147) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: NOSE,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 2-06.513
 13-11-2016

 (28) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/4,2,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-40.924
 24-10-2016

 (209) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: HD,8 1/2,1/2,9,3 1/2 Time: 2-36.162
 03-10-2016

 (168) THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Shd,8,7,1,4 3/4 Time: 2-21.841
 04-09-2016

 (102) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/4,7 3/4,5,7 1/4 Time: 2-08.272
 29-07-2016

 (28) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 5th

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,8 1/2,1/4,9 1/4 Time: 1-26.843
 29-02-2016

 (279) THE WILKINSON CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-40.077
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.