LINEWILER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-11-2020

 (5) THE SRISAILAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 18 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (58.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,3/4,2,Nk,1 1/2 Time:
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.698
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (117) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time:
 02-12-2019

 (50) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.009
 17-11-2019

 (25) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,1,3/4,1 1/2,3 Time:
 03-11-2019

 (3) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,7,Shd,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-13.636
 30-09-2019

 (143) THE P. R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 08-09-2019

 (103) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.664
 01-09-2019

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,6 1/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,3 Time: 1-28.883
 04-08-2019

 (37) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Nose,4 1/4,1,3,3 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.872
 18-07-2019

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1/4,1/2,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.318
 25-02-2019

 (219) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.685
 10-02-2019

 (179) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.456
 21-01-2019

 (152) THE DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,5 1/2 Time: 1-11.896
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.