JUNIOR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 13-11-2016

 (32) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/4,Nk,Hd,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-07.034
 20-09-2016

 (141) THE RAJA MEHABOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.722
 14-08-2016

 (56) THE ARMY TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1,Dist,Dist Time: 2-06.322
 29-07-2016

 (34) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-07.321
 22-02-2016

 (265) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.533
 01-02-2016

 (219) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-39.193
 28-12-2015

 (136) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,4 1/2,7 1/4,1/2 Time: 2-19.454
 13-12-2015

 (96) THE ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,Dist,1 1/4,5 1/2 Time: 2-35.781
 30-11-2015

 (68) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,6 1/4,SHD,4 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 2-19.079
 16-11-2015

 (36) THE CABARET PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,7 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-41.472
 01-11-2015

 (3) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,4 Time: 1-43.412
 19-10-2015

 (194) THE TOP MOST PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,6,3 3/4,1/2,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.433
 31-08-2015

 (110) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,3,1 Time: 1-43.255
 16-08-2015

 (76) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nk,3,3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-30.028
 17-07-2015

 (11) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2,4,3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-09.327
 19-02-2015

 (267) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,2 1/4,2 3/4,9 3/4 Time: 1-09.385
 27-01-2015

 (212) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,8 3/4,3/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-12.083
 10-01-2015

 (170) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (46.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 5,2,Hd,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-41.300
 29-12-2014

 (146) THE AMARAVATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (46.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3/4,Shd,1 3/4,2 3/4,2 Time: 1-40.601
 22-12-2014

 (124) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3,9 3/4,Nk,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.785
 23-11-2014

 (57) THE SALUTE HER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,3,1/2 Time: 1-44.052
 10-11-2014

 (31) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 5th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,5 3/4,4,4 3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-27.163
 28-09-2014

 (155) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 6th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: HD,3,1 3/4,6 Time: 1-14.281
 25-08-2014

 (84) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5 3/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.089
 03-08-2014

 (25) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.751
 29-12-2013

 (129) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,Dist,4 1/4,Dist Time: 1-08.365
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.