ISLAND BIRD - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-09-2017

 (146) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: NK,2,2 3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-27.268
 21-08-2017

 (81) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3,1/2,2 1/2,NOSE Time: 1-13.979
 07-08-2017

 (54) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,NK,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.361
 31-07-2017

 (36) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST TROPHY
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-01.203
 20-07-2017

 (17) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.867
 12-02-2017

 (247) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk,Shd,1 Time: 1-26.858
 30-01-2017

 (229) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,3,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.047
 22-01-2017

 (196) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 1st

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/2,NK,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.429
 03-01-2017

 (156) THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.313
 26-12-2016

 (137) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.052
 11-12-2016

 (96) THE BONZER CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 6 ,2,1,1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.578
 14-11-2016

 (40) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3 1/2,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.679
 01-11-2016

 (5) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,SHD,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.082
 10-10-2016

 (191) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,2,1/2,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.459
 02-10-2016

 (160) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.389
 04-09-2016

 (98) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-26.996
 29-02-2016

 (278) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.078
 14-02-2016

 (238) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 6th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.541
 06-02-2016

 (228) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.000
 07-12-2015

 (90) THE HYDERABAD CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.326
 16-11-2015

 (39) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3,3,3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.799
 19-10-2015

 (199) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.232
 20-09-2015

 (144) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,2,4 1/2,NK Time: 1-14.793
 09-08-2015

 (52) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.842
 17-07-2015

 (10) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,9 1/4,4 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.536
 18-01-2015

 (190) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.840
 14-12-2014

 (100) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 1st

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1,1,1 Time: 1-14.267
 30-11-2014

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,SHD,1 3/4,2 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-07.267
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.