ISABELLA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (170) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (58.5) Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,Nose,3/4,Hd Time: 1-10.966
 19-01-2020

 (138) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 5,1,Nose,Nose,Shd,2 Time: 1-25.936
 17-11-2019

 (26) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: Robbie Downey Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (53.5) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1,2,1 1/4,3/4,3 1/2 Time:
 08-09-2019

 (105) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: NK,1,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 Time: 1-12.251
 18-07-2019

 (5) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2,2,3 1/4,1/4,2,SHD Time: 1-11.884
 02-03-2019

 (230) THE J & T DEVELOPERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-23.880
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 17-12-2018

 (73) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1/4,5 3/4,2 1/2,1,Shd Time: 1-26.288
 22-10-2018

 (173) THE BETA RAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.254
 02-10-2018

 (149) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.171
 27-08-2018

 (86) THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: HD,9 1/2,4 1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.478
 16-07-2018

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,SHD,SHD,6 1/2 Time: 1-06.233
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.