HAPPY GUY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 28-01-2018

 (156) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-11.232
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 27-11-2017

 (52) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,NK,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.580
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 20-08-2017

 (74) THE GOVERNOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-12.387
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 04-02-2017

 (234) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1,SHD,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.049
 29-01-2017

 (220) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: HD,1,SHD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-24.665
 10-01-2017

 (176) THE SRI A.S.KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-37.432
 02-01-2017

 (149) THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.611
 04-12-2016

 (82) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.288
 13-11-2016

 (33) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-11.490
 06-11-2016

 (16) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,SHD,1,HD Time: 1-26.416
 02-10-2016

 (164) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.350
 11-09-2016

 (118) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,2 3/4,8 Time: 1-15.678
 08-08-2016

 (48) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,4 1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.932
 31-07-2016

 (26) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 64 (59) Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.143
 21-02-2016

 (258) THE H.P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 112

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-38.255
 17-01-2016

 (183) THE T.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-11.371
 27-12-2015

 (129) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 110

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,HD,1,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-38.082
 13-12-2015

 (100) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 105

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-25.167
 08-11-2015

 (19) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 111

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,HD Time: 1-13.111
 19-10-2015

 (196) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-25.453
 30-09-2015

 (165) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHDUR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-25.296
 13-09-2015

 (131) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,1 3/4,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.847
 15-08-2015

 (67) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-26.809
 02-08-2015

 (35) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1,2,6 3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.810
 23-07-2015

 (22) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1,3,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.165
 25-01-2015

 (209) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 1,6 3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-29.415
 29-12-2014

 (143) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 2-22.630
 08-12-2014

 (96) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 4,Nk,Nk,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-37.576
 10-11-2014

 (27) THE SHRAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,Shd,1 3/4 Time: 2-10.607
 11-10-2014

 (177) THE CANDY MAN PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1 1/4,Nose,1/2 Time: 2-09.061
 21-09-2014

 (135) THE EPSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,3 Time: 1-53.972
 01-09-2014

 (93) THE FIRE HAVEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/4,Dst,9 1/2 Time: 1-56.566
 17-08-2014

 (61) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,5,4 1/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-14.025
 24-02-2014

 (264) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (52) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 8 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.030
 19-01-2014

 (173) THE EUREKA FORBES YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Sreekanth Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,8 Time: 1-12.786
 09-12-2013

 (89) THE OWN VISION PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,HD,4,Dist,9 Time: 1-07.198
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.