KING OF POP - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-02-2019

 (221) THE JURALA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-11.343
 02-02-2019

 (173) THE SPARKS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.574
 27-01-2019

 (158) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 505 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,Nk,2 3/4 Time: 1-28.166
 14-01-2019

 (129) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: Hd,1,Nk,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-11.567
 17-12-2018

 (73) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1/4,5 3/4,2 1/2,1,Shd Time: 1-26.288
 10-12-2018

 (66) THE CH.V.LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: DH,Hd,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-12.555
 24-10-2018

 (177) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 7,3/4,1 1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.025
 24-09-2018

 (137) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1,1/4 Time: 1-42.436
 18-09-2018

 (125) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.723
 09-09-2018

 (111) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.940
 26-08-2018

 (80) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (49.5) Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.404
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 01-03-2018

 (227) THE COLUMBIA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-10.813
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 28-01-2018

 (156) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-11.232
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 27-11-2017

 (52) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,NK,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.580
 25-10-2017

 (219) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 0-58.391
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 19-02-2017

 (265) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-10.327
 11-12-2016

 (103) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-25.807
 28-11-2016

 (75) THE HI TECH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 2,2 3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.357
 24-10-2016

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,2,NK Time: 1-14.114
 02-10-2016

 (162) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.722
 05-09-2016

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 15-08-2016

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.115
 21-07-2016

 (8) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.329
 22-02-2016

 (264) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.016
 22-01-2016

 (203) THE R.C.T.C.CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,3,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.760
 04-01-2016

 (160) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.883
 14-12-2015

 (102) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.044
 23-11-2015

 (56) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-12.093
 09-10-2015

 (180) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2,2,1/2,1/2,HD Time: 1-00.422
 30-09-2015

 (161) THE S.N REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,3 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.552
 31-08-2015

 (104) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 3/4,Nk,2 1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-26.357
 10-08-2015

 (62) THE BLUE WAVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.827
 16-07-2015

 (1) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 6,4 3/4,1,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.044
 10-02-2015

 (239) THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,3 3/4,5,3 1/2 Time: 1-06.666
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.