FIELD COMMANDER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-01-2017

 (156) THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.313
 18-12-2016

 (116) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.041
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 13-11-2016

 (31) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 3/4,3/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-15.022
 25-10-2016

 (217) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-43.262
 17-10-2016

 (203) THE SMT.C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,5 1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-27.467
 18-09-2016

 (132) THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/2,2 1/4,3 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.144
 22-08-2016

 (79) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.913
 29-02-2016

 (280) THE PATRONS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,1,Nk,Shd Time: 1-28.148
 15-02-2016

 (249) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,2 1/2,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-05.745
 12-01-2016

 (178) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/4,Shd ,2 1/2,Nk Time: 1-26.605
 27-12-2015

 (131) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,NOSE Time: 1-13.082
 14-12-2015

 (107) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.625
 23-11-2015

 (55) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.106
 09-11-2015

 (24) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-07.921
 25-10-2015

 (209) THE BLUE ICE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.583
 14-09-2015

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,3 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.838
 23-08-2015

 (80) THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,2 1/4,2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.953
 10-08-2015

 (58) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,Shd,1,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.362
 26-07-2015

 (30) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3,1 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.534
 31-01-2015

 (229) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: David Breux Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,Shd,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.00
 04-01-2015

 (155) THE G.V.RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,7 1/2,Nk,3 Time: 1-12.218
 07-12-2014

 (88) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,2,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-06.718
 30-11-2014

 (71) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-06.377
 24-11-2014

 (65) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 8 3/4,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-11.881
 16-11-2014

 (38) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Hd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.759
 11-10-2014

 (178) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,3,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.800
 07-09-2014

 (104) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-02.943
 25-08-2014

 (83) THE A. KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.911
 17-08-2014

 (64) THE P. G. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4,Shd Time: 1-07.040
 03-08-2014

 (30) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: DIST,SHD,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-12.935
 08-03-2014

 (284) THE GOOD FELLAS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (52) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Ns,1 1/2,2 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.041
 02-03-2014

 (275) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,1,NK Time: 1-08.030
 16-02-2014

 (237) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-14.981
 24-01-2014

 (195) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 9,1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.181
 23-12-2013

 (126) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 3/4,2,1,HD Time: 1-14.669
 02-12-2013

 (77) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: NK,3/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.831
 22-10-2013

 (218) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (53) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 1/2,2,3/4 Time: 1-28.290
 01-10-2013

 (156) THE PARADIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (56.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,SHD,2 3/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.936
 02-09-2013

 (102) THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 6th

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NOSE,7,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.576
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.