EXCLUSIVE WIND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 08-09-2019

 (105) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: NK,1,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 Time:
 04-08-2019

 (38) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.520
 24-02-2019

 (215) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.133
 11-02-2019

 (191) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (61) Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.811
 27-01-2019

 (160) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: Shd.,3/4,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-28.207
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 103

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 64.5 Rtg: 103

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 25-11-2018

 (30) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 64 (61.5) Rtg: 103

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.997
 04-11-2018

 (194) THE DECCAN CHRONICLE GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-39.121
 29-10-2018

 (188) THE RAJA PRATAPA RUDRA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: NK,HD,1/4,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.968
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 26-08-2018

 (80) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.404
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 29-01-2018

 (167) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.712
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 66 (62.5) Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 17-09-2017

 (138) THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,6 1/4 Time: 1-39.695
 20-08-2017

 (74) THE GOVERNOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-12.387
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 19-02-2017

 (265) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-10.327
 29-01-2017

 (220) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: HD,1,SHD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-24.665
 17-01-2017

 (191) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,Shd Time: 1-38.525
 03-01-2017

 (157) THE SPEAKER`S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,4 1/2,1/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-10.941
 12-12-2016

 (111) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nose,1 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-24.898
 04-12-2016

 (84) THE ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.609
 02-10-2016

 (161) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.258
 18-09-2016

 (129) THE HERITAGE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3,6,Dist,Dist Time: 1-40.715
 15-08-2016

 (60) THE K.MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 8 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-27.40
 28-02-2016

 (271) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.581
 15-02-2016

 (244) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,6,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.148
 31-01-2016

 (208) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.776
 11-01-2016

 (165) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-30.125
 21-12-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,3 Time: 1-14.322
 15-11-2015

 (30) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,7 1/4 Time: 1-07.564
 26-10-2015

 (220) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-09.113
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.