EVON VON BRANDO - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-11-2020

 (12) THE ADOLFITO PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2,1 1/2,Nk,1 1/2,Nk Time:
 09-12-2019

 (71) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nathan Evans Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nose,1/2,Shd,Nk,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.666
 25-11-2019

 (42) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,2,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.119
 21-10-2019

 (190) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,HD,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.404
 22-09-2019

 (131) THE S.N. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,Nk,2 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1:13.589
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.851
 05-08-2019

 (45) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1/2,1 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (8) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 6

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (57) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: ,1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.284
 17-02-2019

 (198) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 5th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-25.200
 02-02-2019

 (173) THE SPARKS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: 5th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.574
 06-01-2019

 (112) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Hd,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.297
 23-12-2018

 (87) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1,4 Time: 1-13.923
 17-12-2018

 (75) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.845
 25-11-2018

 (28) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 4th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,1,1 Time: 1-54.546
 02-10-2018

 (155) THE DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,4 3/4,Dist Time: 2-04.591
 02-09-2018

 (92) THE BLUE MAX PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-42.099
 19-07-2018

 (11) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 6th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2,SHD,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.291
 25-02-2018

 (209) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 506 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.094
 29-01-2018

 (162) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.198
 03-12-2017

 (55) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2,1 Time: 1-13.975
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.