ETERNAL ANGEL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-10-2018

 (177) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 7,3/4,1 1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.025
 02-10-2018

 (154) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,HD,1,HD Time: 1-12.953
 18-09-2018

 (125) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.723
 22-08-2018

 (73) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 504 Pl.: 6th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 Time: 2-05.913
 19-07-2018

 (16) THE S.S. CARDMASTER MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.396
 28-01-2018

 (159) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 2-31.110
 03-01-2018

 (117) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,1,2,5,1 Time: 2-32.656
 27-11-2017

 (53) THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 1/4,1,NK Time: 1-40.375
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 11-09-2017

 (130) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: DH,NK,3/4,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.592
 31-07-2017

 (38) THE REGENCY CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-26.773
 13-07-2017

 (2) THE RAZEEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 1/2,HD,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.223
 17-01-2017

 (188) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3,Dist Time: 1-25.853
 02-01-2017

 (150) THE BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1,3 1/2 Time: 1-12.467
 28-11-2016

 (76) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (55.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,5 1/2,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-07.072
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.