GREEN OLIVE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2017

 (299) THE PLACERVILLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,1,3,3 Time: 1-28.569
 12-02-2017

 (240) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,2 3/4,9 Time: 1-29.043
 29-01-2017

 (222) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,NK,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.301
 23-01-2017

 (212) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,HD,1,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.521
 16-01-2017

 (186) THE NELSTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,2 3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.365
 09-01-2017

 (170) THE DARK ANGEL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,1 3/4,3 3/4,SHD Time: 1-28.537
 25-12-2016

 (134) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,HD,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.227
 12-12-2016

 (108) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.766
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 20-11-2016

 (50) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.042
 04-09-2016

 (98) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-26.996
 22-08-2016

 (79) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.913
 07-08-2016

 (42) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.474
 22-07-2016

 (16) THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Hd,Hd,1 3/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-08.799
 29-02-2016

 (280) THE PATRONS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,1,Nk,Shd Time: 1-28.148
 21-02-2016

 (255) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,3,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-13.735
 06-02-2016

 (229) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.970
 17-01-2016

 (182) THE DARK ANGEL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.525
 04-01-2016

 (154) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,2,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-28.897
 20-12-2015

 (112) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.142
 07-12-2015

 (87) THE BONZER CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.317
 22-11-2015

 (47) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 4,3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.692
 09-11-2015

 (26) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,2 1/4,3/4,Hd Time: 1-09.278
 19-10-2015

 (199) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.232
 12-10-2015

 (187) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.928
 30-09-2015

 (164) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (58.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,2,3/4,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.815
 21-09-2015

 (153) THE RED SURPRISE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.758
 07-09-2015

 (125) THE CUDDAPAH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,1,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.743
 24-08-2015

 (89) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.774
 09-08-2015

 (54) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,1,2,3/4 Time: 1-07.387
 17-07-2015

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (48) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.506
 23-02-2015

 (292) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,3 1/2,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.417
 10-02-2015

 (243) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.949
 18-01-2015

 (189) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-05.815
 04-01-2015

 (155) THE G.V.RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (47.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,7 1/2,Nk,3 Time: 1-12.218
 14-12-2014

 (103) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.269
 07-12-2014

 (80) THE SATAVAHANA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1/2,3 1/4,8 Time: 1-28.325
 01-12-2014

 (78) THE OSMAN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-00.111
 13-10-2014

 (188) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.745
 22-09-2014

 (148) THE PARADIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,3 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.645
 15-09-2014

 (125) THE MALVADO PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/2,2 1/2,4 1/2,Dist Time: 1-07.531
 31-08-2014

 (92) THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 5th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.450
 12-08-2014

 (52) THE DECCAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 6th

 J: Satish Nayak Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 3/4,Hd,4 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-01.660
 25-07-2014

 (10) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: Satish Nayak Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-02.182
 10-03-2014

 (293) THE KLAIRON GOLD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2,6 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.219
 24-02-2014

 (261) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1,1 1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-00.105
 17-02-2014

 (243) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 6th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,NK,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.058
 09-02-2014

 (216) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3/4,3 1/2,7 3/4,HD Time: 1-07.717
 13-01-2014

 (166) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1 1/4,6 Time: 1-07.197
 30-12-2013

 (137) THE ROMANTIC FANTASY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,1,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-15.304
 01-12-2013

 (66) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M Mark Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,1,1,1,SHD Time: 1-06.657
 18-11-2013

 (41) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,3,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-03.334
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.