BIG BRAVE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-11-2020

 (7) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Dist,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,3/4,Hd Time:
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.640
 30-12-2019

 (107) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.517
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-52.307
 11-08-2019

 (54) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,2 1/2,5,5 3/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-40.137
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-26.899
 27-01-2019

 (161) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Nose,3,Shd,1/2 Time: 2-38.280
 31-12-2018

 (108) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,2,1 Time: 2-05.882
 09-12-2018

 (56) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.754
 18-11-2018

 (16) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.025
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 02-10-2018

 (152) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-06.318
 30-07-2018

 (29) THE REGENCY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1,2,1 Time: 1-27.320
 16-07-2018

 (7) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 3/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.111
 25-02-2018

 (210) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.585
 05-02-2018

 (182) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 6th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (52.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.914
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.