BELLATRIX - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 31-12-2017

 (110) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.858
 26-11-2017

 (43) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/2,5,NK,3/4 Time: 1-27.123
 25-10-2017

 (220) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3,1,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.417
 31-07-2017

 (37) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,SHD,2 Time: 1-08.233
 20-07-2017

 (14) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.045
 13-07-2017

 (7) THE PLACERVILLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: HD,NK,SHD,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.356
 20-02-2017

 (273) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,HD,3/4,1 Time: 1-40.657
 04-02-2017

 (237) THE BASARA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: NK,1,HD,HD,SHD Time: 1-27.314
 29-01-2017

 (217) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: NK,1,SHD,NK,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.557
 11-12-2016

 (100) THE BONZER CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-13.162
 28-11-2016

 (77) THE MING DYANSTY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,3/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-14.038
 07-11-2016

 (25) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.098
 25-10-2016

 (220) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,4,1,2 Time: 1-28.290
 10-10-2016

 (191) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2,2,1/2,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.459
 14-08-2016

 (55) THE RAVE REVIEW CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,4 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 2-08.511
 31-07-2016

 (23) THE CUPID PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,1,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.513
 29-02-2016

 (286) THE APPEASER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 2-09.085
 21-02-2016

 (251) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.039
 31-01-2016

 (206) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,3,3/4 Time: 2-09.644
 28-12-2015

 (142) THE FALAKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/2,Shd,Dist Time: 1-40.047
 23-11-2015

 (52) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 9,3/4,1/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-39.656
 01-11-2015

 (3) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,4 Time: 1-43.412
 02-10-2015

 (170) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-42.460
 30-08-2015

 (101) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-40.994
 03-08-2015

 (42) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,Hd,4,2 Time: 1-29.446
 17-07-2015

 (12) THE GUNTUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3 1/4,1/4,Nk Time: 1-15.611
 15-02-2015

 (249) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-13.915
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.