APOWERX - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-02-2019

 (220) THE ASTONISH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-05.688
 28-01-2019

 (168) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-14.548
 16-01-2019

 (136) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Shd,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-12.451
 03-12-2018

 (49) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,1,3,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-06.577
 11-11-2018

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-12.008
 01-10-2018

 (141) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,NK,3,1 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-11.967
 09-09-2018

 (112) THE PRINCE OF BERAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-13.892
 27-08-2018

 (84) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,5 1/4,1/2,5,1/2 Time: 1-13.679
 15-08-2018

 (52) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,SHD,4 3/4 Time: 1-14.794
 25-07-2018

 (22) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.741
 18-02-2018

 (194) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,SHD,2,3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-12.097
 05-02-2018

 (179) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2,SHD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.192
 22-01-2018

 (147) THE FALAKNUMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.538
 12-11-2017

 (20) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.449
 29-10-2017

 (221) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-14.439
 16-10-2017

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-26.740
 18-09-2017

 (142) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.293
 12-02-2017

 (241) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,Hd,Dist,2 3/4 Time: 1-41.196
 03-01-2017

 (155) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/2,1,2 1/2,5 Time: 1-25.863
 18-12-2016

 (114) THE GRAND PARADE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,4,1/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-07.236
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.