ALTA VITA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 29-11-2020

 (20) THE AMOROUS WHITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,Hd,1 Time: 1:44.774
 24-02-2020

 (199) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Nk,1/2,Nk,1/2,Hd Time: 1-28.098
 17-02-2020

 (175) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 4th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,2,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-39.850
 09-02-2020

 (151) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 5,Nose,Shd,3 3/4,2,3/4 Time: 1:55.703
 19-01-2020

 (140) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,1,Shd Time:
 30-12-2019

 (104) THE TRADE FARE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,4 1/2,Dist,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.599
 16-12-2019

 (78) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,Hd,1/2,Nk Time:
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-28.001
 02-09-2019

 (96) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-44.660
 04-08-2019

 (40) THE NIZAM SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,HD,2 1/2,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-09.126
 24-07-2019

 (21) THE WARANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,4 3/4,1/4,1,1 Time: 1-40.758
 02-03-2019

 (227) THE GLOBAL STUD MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-39.318
 18-02-2019

 (203) THE KALESHWARAM CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,2 1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.969
 27-01-2019

 (159) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,2,3 Time: 1-43.551
 31-12-2018

 (108) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,2,1 Time: 2-05.882
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 18-11-2018

 (14) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,4 1/4,1 Time: 1-39.972
 02-10-2018

 (147) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3,1,1 3/4,3 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.963
 03-09-2018

 (97) THE FIRE HAVEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,3 1/4,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.999
 18-08-2018

 (54) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,NK,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.429
 19-07-2018

 (11) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2,SHD,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.291
 02-03-2018

 (233) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 3/4,1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.240
 26-02-2018

 (216) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.765
 29-01-2018

 (163) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,HD,NK,2 Time: 1-27.443
 08-01-2018

 (121) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,HD,2,8 1/2 Time: 1-13.151
 19-11-2017

 (26) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,HD,4 1/2,2 3/4,2 Time: 1-07.467
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.