AIR STRIKE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-11-2020

 (10) THE YOUNGSTERS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,Hd,3/4,Shd,3 Time:
 17-02-2020

 (182) THE DR. M. A. M. RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,3/4,Hd,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.273
 06-01-2020

 (119) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,1 Time: 1-27.211
 17-11-2019

 (26) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 4th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1,2,1 1/4,3/4,3 1/2 Time:
 21-10-2019

 (189) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,2 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.510
 09-09-2019

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,Dist Time: 1-27.303
 24-02-2019

 (215) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.133
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 09-12-2018

 (59) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.227
 04-11-2018

 (194) THE DECCAN CHRONICLE GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-39.121
 28-01-2018

 (159) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 2-31.110
 08-01-2018

 (122) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 2-07.930
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 28-08-2017

 (103) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.714
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 27-02-2017

 (291) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1,1/4,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-24.671
 28-11-2016

 (76) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,5 1/2,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-07.072
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.