AFLATUN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2019

 (232) THE BOL SPORTS BULLETIN MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,1 3/4,Nk,3 1/4 Time: 1-27.314
 25-02-2019

 (222) THE BRAVE HUNTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (52) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.219
 11-02-2019

 (193) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.996
 19-12-2018

 (80) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.789
 10-12-2018

 (65) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh G (Bng) Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.605
 19-07-2018

 (11) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2,SHD,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.291
 02-03-2018

 (233) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 3/4,1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.240
 26-02-2018

 (216) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.765
 10-02-2018

 (186) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/2,1,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-41.297
 29-01-2018

 (163) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,HD,NK,2 Time: 1-27.443
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.