ANGEL TESORO - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-11-2020

 (5) THE SRISAILAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,3/4,2,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1:14.730
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.871
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: 6th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-28.044
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (113) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,3,1/2,Nk,Hd,1/2 Time:
 22-12-2019

 (85) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.090
 24-11-2019

 (29) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 5,Shd,3,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.253
 03-11-2019

 (4) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,4 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,1 Time: 1-28.004
 27-10-2019

 (196) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.943
 30-09-2019

 (140) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.137
 16-09-2019

 (121) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,4 1/4,8 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-13.526
 29-07-2019

 (28) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,3 1/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,3 Time: 1-16.200
 24-07-2019

 (17) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: ,5 3/4,1/2,2,2 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.685
 25-02-2019

 (218) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-12.962
 10-02-2019

 (178) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,2,2,Shd Time: 1-12.838
 27-01-2019

 (155) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,2 1/2,4,1/2 Time: 1-14.278
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.