CURCUMIN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-11-2020

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,2,2,3/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1:15.479
 24-02-2020

 (202) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (57.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2,Hd,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.154
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time: 1-12.965
 27-01-2020

 (148) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Shd,3/4,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.299
 02-09-2019

 (96) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (8) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 0

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: ,1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 24-02-2019

 (214) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Shd,1/4,Shd Time: 1-05.940
 10-02-2019

 (183) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,1 1/2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.776
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 30-12-2018

 (102) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.356
 09-12-2018

 (54) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Hd,1,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.299
 03-12-2018

 (53) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.837
 12-11-2018

 (12) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,4 1/2,2 3/4 ,1/4 Time: 1-40.369
 02-10-2018

 (151) THE DELHI RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 1/2,HD,1,NK Time: 1-40.416
 18-09-2018

 (122) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Nose,1,SHD,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.063
 03-09-2018

 (99) THE FIRE HAVEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 3/4,SHD,5 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.833
 15-08-2018

 (47) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,SHD,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.506
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.