CITY OF WONDERS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-01-2018

 (146) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.269
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 20-11-2017

 (38) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.834
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 04-09-2017

 (112) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: Hd,1,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.716
 15-08-2017

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.633
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 02-03-2017

 (301) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.096
 29-01-2017

 (218) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-10.932
 03-01-2017

 (157) THE SPEAKER`S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,4 1/2,1/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-10.941
 11-12-2016

 (103) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-25.807
 20-11-2016

 (44) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.766
 15-10-2016

 (198) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO , ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-06.420
 03-10-2016

 (172) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1,1 Time: 1-13.469
 22-08-2016

 (78) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-14.783
 22-07-2016

 (15) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (61) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,Nose Time: 1-29.232
 14-02-2016

 (236) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-12.570
 04-01-2016

 (162) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-25.954
 30-11-2015

 (74) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4,3 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.928
 30-08-2015

 (94) THE ONGOLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3,5 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/2,6 1/4 Time: 1-28.554
 02-08-2015

 (37) THE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/4,HD,7 1/4 Time: 1-16.427
 15-02-2015

 (249) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-13.915
 27-01-2015

 (214) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.966
 10-01-2015

 (169) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.888
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.