CITY OF WISDOM - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 08-03-2021

 (162) THE ROYAL REVIVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (53) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time:
 03-03-2021

 (157) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (56.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,Nose,1/2,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1:26.611
 22-02-2021

 (141) THE ELUSIVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2,3,3/4,Nk,Shd,2 Time: 1:26.267
 14-02-2021

 (121) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1:41.672
 24-01-2021

 (91) THE SALARJUNG PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/2,Nk,3 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1:25.708
 20-12-2020

 (46) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1,Nk,1 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time:
 29-11-2020

 (23) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,2,3 3/4,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1:28.323
 19-01-2020

 (133) THE SHRAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,2,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-53.106
 29-12-2019

 (102) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,2,2,1,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1:37.810
 02-12-2019

 (50) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time:
 10-11-2019

 (11) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1/4,Nose,1 1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.518
 27-10-2019

 (196) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.307
 23-09-2019

 (137) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,8,1 3/4,5 3/4,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-27.684
 26-08-2019

 (79) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (56.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/2,3,3/4,3,1 Time: 1-14.144
 12-08-2019

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,NK,3,1,1 3/4 Time:
 10-02-2019

 (178) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,2,2,Shd Time: 1-12.838
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.