CHUCKIT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-03-2021

 (157) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,Nose,1/2,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1:25.614
 22-02-2021

 (141) THE ELUSIVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (54.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,3,3/4,Nk,Shd,2 Time: 1:25.410
 14-02-2021

 (121) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1:40.013
 27-01-2021

 (94) THE FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,Hd,4 1/2,1/2 Time: 1:12.461
 24-01-2021

 (90) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,3/4,Nk,2 Time: 1:26.234
 06-01-2021

 (64) THE FAIR COURT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2,2,Nk,3/4,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1:26.578
 27-12-2020

 (55) THE ZURBARAN PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:29.135
 20-12-2020

 (42) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,2,2,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1:28.711
 22-11-2020

 (9) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,Nose,2 1/4,3 1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1:28.017
 24-02-2020

 (193) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,2 3/4,Nk,2 1/4,Hd Time: 1-14.392
 16-02-2020

 (165) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.501
 19-01-2020

 (134) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,Hd,3,1/2,Hd Time: 1-29.663
 05-01-2020

 (109) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.769
 22-12-2019

 (82) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,1/2,4 1/2,6 1/4 Time: 1-14.619
 25-11-2019

 (37) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,9 1/2,1,3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-15.523
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.