CHASE YOUR DREAMS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (190) THE H. P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1,1/2,Hd,3 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (63) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,2 3/4,1/2,Hd,Nk Time: 1-12.780
 17-11-2019

 (24) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time:
 07-10-2019

 (160) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3,4 3/4,4,Dist Time: 2-13.288
 08-09-2019

 (105) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: NK,1,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 Time: 1-14.026
 04-08-2019

 (38) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (50.5) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.926
 18-07-2019

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 7

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/4,HD,HD,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.063
 24-02-2019

 (215) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.133
 11-02-2019

 (191) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.811
 07-01-2019

 (123) THE T.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,Shd,Shd Time: 1-11.500
 02-12-2018

 (45) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORAIL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1,Nk,Hd Time: 1-25.113
 18-11-2018

 (18) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-11.083
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 01-03-2018

 (227) THE COLUMBIA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 63.5 (60) Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-10.813
 29-01-2018

 (167) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.712
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 25-10-2017

 (219) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 0-58.391
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 21-08-2017

 (82) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.166
 06-08-2017

 (46) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.347
 16-01-2017

 (185) THE DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.805
 19-12-2016

 (121) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/2,Dist Time: 1-11.950
 13-11-2016

 (29) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1/2,3/4,7 1/4,Dist Time: 1-07.303
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.