CORAL SPRINGS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-02-2017

 (264) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.273
 12-02-2017

 (248) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Nk,3 1/4,3 1/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-12.789
 22-01-2017

 (200) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,2,4 Time: 1-14.019
 02-01-2017

 (145) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1 1/2,NK,1 Time: 1-13.560
 25-12-2016

 (128) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.591
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 20-11-2016

 (50) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.042
 15-10-2016

 (196) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.393
 03-10-2016

 (173) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.958
 20-09-2016

 (137) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.967
 22-08-2016

 (76) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,2,2 1/4,Shd Time: 1-17.933
 29-07-2016

 (31) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,HD,NOSE,4 1/2 Time: 1-08.601
 21-02-2016

 (255) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,3,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-13.735
 14-02-2016

 (241) THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,SHD,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.831
 31-01-2016

 (214) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.400
 12-01-2016

 (172) THE SINGH PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (52) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,1/4,1 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.305
 03-01-2016

 (149) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NOSE,3/4,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.312
 28-12-2015

 (137) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/4,2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.733
 30-11-2015

 (71) THE HI-TECH PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 3/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.644
 23-11-2015

 (54) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,3/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.671
 15-11-2015

 (31) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-07.923
 20-10-2015

 (205) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1/2,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-29.447
 12-10-2015

 (186) THE CORDON BLEU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,Hd,4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.273
 02-10-2015

 (172) THE BENGALURU CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (47.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-13.947
 14-09-2015

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (47) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,3 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.838
 31-08-2015

 (108) THE RED SATIN PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Hd,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-01.004
 23-08-2015

 (80) THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,2 1/4,2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.953
 26-07-2015

 (31) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,2,3,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-08.958
 17-07-2015

 (16) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,3,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.609
 22-02-2015

 (284) THE SOUTHERN GLORY PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,Hd,Nk,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.507
 16-02-2015

 (263) THE TRAINER J.S.DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.412
 10-02-2015

 (243) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.949
 15-12-2014

 (115) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1 Time: 0-59.606
 16-11-2014

 (40) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,Nk,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-06.224
 03-11-2014

 (13) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 3rd

 J: D.K.Ashish Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,3,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-00.468
 11-10-2014

 (178) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,3,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.800
 02-10-2014

 (157) THE BANGALURU CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,3,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.451
 24-08-2014

 (76) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: Satish Nayak Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,4 1/2,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-00.699
 17-08-2014

 (64) THE P. G. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.Vikas Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4,Shd Time: 1-07.040
 04-08-2014

 (37) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 0-.59.964
 23-02-2014

 (253) THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,1 1/4,3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-13.553
 10-02-2014

 (224) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,HD,1 1/2,6 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-13.420
 27-01-2014

 (203) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,2 Time: 0-59.074
 05-01-2014

 (146) THE G.V.RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (53) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/2,6 1/4,Nose,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-13.405
 22-12-2013

 (117) THE MALAKPET CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 5th

 J: M Mark Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1 1/2,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.078
 09-12-2013

 (94) THE HYDERABAD CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 8 1/2,1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-38.997
 25-11-2013

 (62) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-14.683
 18-11-2013

 (40) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.406
 04-11-2013

 (12) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,3,1/2 Time: 1-06.975
 02-10-2013

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,5 1/4,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-13.640
 26-08-2013

 (93) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-00.322
 04-08-2013

 (29) THE ELEGANT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,2 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-02.023
 17-02-2013

 (267) THE VIF STUD GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,Hd,8 1/2,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-24.553
 02-02-2013

 (227) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 1/4,1,1,Dist Time: 1-06.418
 06-01-2013

 (155) THE HYDERABAD JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,Hd,Hd,Dist,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.161
 31-12-2012

 (147) THE ROMANTIC FANTASY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,4 1/4,1 1/4,6 3/4 Time: 1-13.606
 16-12-2012

 (101) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,5 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.124
 26-11-2012

 (58) THE SALUTE HER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Satish Nayak Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 8 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.404
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.