YOURS FOREVER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (187) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: 1st

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (51.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.162
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: 1st

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-04.564
 10-02-2020

 (162) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 520 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.861
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 520 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-06.234
 05-01-2020

 (113) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 524 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,3,1/2,Nk,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-04.790
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 526 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-05.489
 08-12-2019

 (60) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 525 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,5 1/2,2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.668
 11-11-2019

 (15) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 521 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: ,Hd,1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1/4 Time:
 02-09-2019

 (97) THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 516 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,2 3/4,1,4 3/4,3 1/2,1 Time:
 05-08-2019

 (44) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-27.475
 18-07-2019

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 509 Pl.: 1

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-14.035
 03-03-2019

 (233) THE VIJAY TEXTILES JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.816
 28-01-2019

 (166) THE TINTINNABULATION CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 522 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,2 1/2,5 3/4,Hd Time: 1-43.627
 07-01-2019

 (118) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 526 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1,Shd Time: 1-27.827
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.