YOUR GRACE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 528 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 526 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-06.292
 22-09-2019

 (131) THE S.N. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 524 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,Nk,2 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time:
 05-08-2019

 (42) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 509 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (58.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,5 3/4,1,1 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.726
 19-07-2019

 (15) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (48.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: SHD,2,3/4,3,1 3/4,2 Time:
 25-02-2019

 (217) THE ASTONISH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 509 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.010
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 20-01-2019

 (143) THE AUXILLARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1 1/4,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-11.586
 31-12-2018

 (104) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-11.892
 19-11-2018

 (20) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: D.H.,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-13.318
 15-10-2018

 (166) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,4 1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.346
 24-09-2018

 (136) THE S.N. REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,NK,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.785
 02-09-2018

 (89) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1 1/4,6,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.588
 30-07-2018

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,HD,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.778
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.