YOGYA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-43.844
 22-02-2020

 (192) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1/2,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.444
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.259
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (130) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,2,Nk,Nk,Nk Time: 1-07.297
 22-12-2019

 (88) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (59.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,3/4,1 1/2,Nose,Nk Time: 1-08.256
 13-09-2019

 (118) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-15.235
 12-08-2019

 (56) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (49.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,8 1/4,3,1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-30.355
 05-08-2019

 (42) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,5 3/4,1,1 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-15.202
 24-07-2019

 (21) THE WARANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,4 3/4,1/4,1,1 Time:
 24-02-2019

 (214) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Shd,1/4,Shd Time: 1-05.940
 18-02-2019

 (208) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (55) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,4 1/4,2,3 1/4,Hd Time: 1-12.173
 11-02-2019

 (189) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (55.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,Nk Time: 1-05.899
 27-01-2019

 (154) THE ROCKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.604
 06-01-2019

 (110) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-27.513
 26-11-2018

 (35) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1/2,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.425
 29-10-2018

 (185) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.045
 02-10-2018

 (152) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-06.318
 21-09-2018

 (127) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 1st

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,7 1/2,3 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-09.266
 18-08-2018

 (58) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,1/2,1 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-14.797
 25-07-2018

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,NK,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-27.008
 02-03-2018

 (233) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 3/4,1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.240
 26-02-2018

 (222) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,3,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.488
 29-01-2018

 (162) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.198
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.