YOGASTHA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (202) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2,Hd,1,1 1/4 Time:
 02-12-2019

 (56) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 1/2,7 3/4,4 1/2,Dist Time:
 24-11-2019

 (35) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/2,1/2,3/4,Nk,1 Time: 1-41.915
 11-11-2019

 (18) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3,4,4 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.612
 21-10-2019

 (193) THE MYSTICAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,NK,1 1/4,6 1/2,4 3/4 Time: 2-10.190
 08-10-2019

 (168) THE SIRCILLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/4,6,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.798
 22-09-2019

 (128) THE P.V.G. RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:54.227
 08-09-2019

 (106) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1/4,2 1/4,2 Time: 1-43.005
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: ,1/4,7 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,8 1/4,1 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (12) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,NK,3 1/4 Time:
 25-02-2019

 (222) THE BRAVE HUNTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.219
 17-02-2019

 (197) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,1,Shd,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-53.097
 11-02-2019

 (187) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.334
 27-01-2019

 (159) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,2,3 Time: 1-43.551
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 31-12-2018

 (106) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (48) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 2-06.454
 19-12-2018

 (78) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.169
 02-12-2018

 (40) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.903
 05-11-2018

 (200) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 3/4,1 3/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.868
 29-10-2018

 (189) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-14.770
 22-10-2018

 (176) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.194
 24-09-2018

 (136) THE S.N. REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,NK,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.785
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 03-09-2018

 (99) THE FIRE HAVEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 3/4,SHD,5 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.833
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 30-07-2018

 (27) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 3/4,HD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.280
 29-01-2018

 (166) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,NK,1,3/4 Time: 1-06.567
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
 17-12-2017

 (80) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.548
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.