VIJAY`S HARMONY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-02-2019

 (204) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1,1,1 Time: 2-10.539
 10-02-2019

 (182) THE BOMBAY SAPPER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,1,3/4,Nk Time: 2-08.443
 20-01-2019

 (141) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,2 1/4,Hd Time: 1-52.683
 06-01-2019

 (116) THE COMMON LAND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Dist,2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.015
 23-12-2018

 (84) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (47) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Nose,2 1/2,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.929
 17-12-2018

 (69) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-41.056
 25-11-2018

 (28) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,1,1 Time: 1-54.546
 12-11-2018

 (7) THE ADOLFITO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-27.110
 04-11-2018

 (190) THE SUCCESSOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,SHD,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.790
 15-10-2018

 (167) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/2,2 1/4,4 Time: 1-54.983
 01-10-2018

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: SHD,1,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 2-08.240
 03-09-2018

 (100) THE CONAMORE PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5,3 1/4,1,8 1/4,8 Time: 2-37.524
 27-08-2018

 (82) THE DONEGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 2-14.589
 18-08-2018

 (57) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.115
 30-07-2018

 (31) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,HD,2 Time: 1-41.762
 18-02-2018

 (195) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.946
 03-02-2018

 (174) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,3,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.726
 17-01-2018

 (127) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 2-08.712
 18-12-2017

 (90) THE BONZER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,NOSE,1,NK Time: 2-08.399
 19-11-2017

 (27) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/4,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-29.159
 18-10-2017

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,2 Time: 1-54.522
 09-10-2017

 (192) THE TOP MOST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-30.126
 10-09-2017

 (120) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 1/4,7,3 3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-29.426
 07-08-2017

 (56) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: SHD,1,2 1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-45.375
 21-07-2017

 (18) THE RAMAPPA PLATE - DIV.III
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,2 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-14.722
 19-02-2017

 (258) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4 3/4,5 1/4,1/2,7 1/4 Time: 2-34.994
 03-01-2017

 (153) THE FALUKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-35.781
 18-12-2016

 (115) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,7 3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 2-37.146
 05-12-2016

 (89) THE OSMAN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,7,2 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-54.307
 17-10-2016

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-54.443
 20-09-2016

 (140) THE NIZAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,Hd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 2-22.206
 14-08-2016

 (55) THE RAVE REVIEW CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,4 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 2-08.511
 29-07-2016

 (35) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 8,1/4,7,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.708
 21-02-2016

 (254) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (49) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-39.542
 31-01-2016

 (207) THE NELSTON PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (49.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,SHD Time: 2-07.088
 03-01-2016

 (147) THE RUNNING FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,NK,1 1/4,9 1/2,DIST Time: 2-34.007
 20-12-2015

 (111) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,Nk,3 3/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-28.828
 06-12-2015

 (76) THE KUNTALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/4,DIST Time: 1-54.894
 16-11-2015

 (38) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,Dist Time: 1-55.347
 13-09-2015

 (127) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-42.360
 09-08-2015

 (49) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,1 1/2,1/4,DIST Time: 1-43.089
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.