VIJAY`S EMPIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (169) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 Time:
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time:
 30-12-2019

 (107) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.494
 16-12-2019

 (77) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3,Hd,6 1/2,Shd,3/4,1 1/4 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (61) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.530
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (49.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-54.859
 11-11-2019

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (49.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,2,Hd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-25.816
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time:
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time:
 12-08-2019

 (58) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.196
 24-07-2019

 (22) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,2,4 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-27.792
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 17-02-2019

 (199) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-25.632
 21-01-2019

 (149) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,Hd,3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-38.868
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 10-12-2018

 (64) THE ZURBARAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.707
 25-11-2018

 (27) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 2-09.085
 29-10-2018

 (186) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 7,1/4,HD,DH,1/4 Time: 2-35.733
 24-10-2018

 (181) THE BADRADRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,4,DH,NK Time: 1-27.184
 01-10-2018

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: SHD,1,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 2-08.240
 18-09-2018

 (126) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.860
 22-08-2018

 (72) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.501
 06-08-2018

 (36) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1/2,HD,4 3/4 Time: 1-28.870
 16-07-2018

 (5) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Nose,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-14.791
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 18-10-2017

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,2 Time: 1-54.522
 10-09-2017

 (119) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,NK,1,1 Time: 1-57.928
 15-08-2017

 (65) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: SHD,HD,1,3/4,HD Time: 1-27.710
 02-01-2017

 (151) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 2-36.437
 18-12-2016

 (115) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,7 3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 2-37.146
 24-10-2016

 (209) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: HD,8 1/2,1/2,9,3 1/2 Time: 2-36.162
 03-10-2016

 (176) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,4 1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-42.931
 04-09-2016

 (105) THE RED RUFUS PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,HD,2 Time: 1-56.669
 28-08-2016

 (90) THE KHAMMAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (50) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-14.461
 29-07-2016

 (28) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (55) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,8 1/2,1/4,9 1/4 Time: 1-26.843
 01-02-2016

 (220) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,5,Nk,3 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.872
 11-01-2016

 (166) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,2,1 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-07.60
 27-12-2015

 (128) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,8 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-07.208
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.