VANCOUVER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (127) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Shd,1,2,Hd Time:
 30-12-2019

 (107) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.216
 23-12-2019

 (95) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.300
 02-12-2019

 (53) THE KUNTALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,3,2,3/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-26.598
 11-11-2019

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,2,Hd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-25.874
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (51) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.566
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Nikhil Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.093
 12-08-2019

 (60) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (49) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/4,HD,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-40.859
 24-07-2019

 (20) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/4 Time:
 03-03-2019

 (235) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.394
 17-02-2019

 (199) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-25.632
 16-01-2019

 (136) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (47) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Shd,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-12.451
 30-12-2018

 (101) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Nk,Shd,Hd Time: 1-12.788
 19-12-2018

 (81) THE FALAKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Shd,2,2 Time: 1-13.167
 24-10-2018

 (180) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-13.891
 01-10-2018

 (141) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2,NK,3,1 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-11.967
 09-09-2018

 (112) THE PRINCE OF BERAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-13.892
 15-08-2018

 (49) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,HD,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-28.326
 25-07-2018

 (23) THE FOND HOPE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,SHD Time: 1-13.835
 16-07-2018

 (4) THE C.R. BHOOPAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,1,1,4 1/4 Time: 1-07.247
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 10-02-2018

 (187) THE MAKALU PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,1 1/4,NOSE,HD Time: 1-12.311
 17-01-2018

 (132) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,1,1 1/4,1,NOSE Time: 1-12.958
 03-01-2018

 (111) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.216
 24-12-2017

 (98) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-06.988
 03-12-2017

 (61) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,SHD,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.067
 18-10-2017

 (205) THE SCINTILLATING PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: DH,1/2,3/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.782
 18-09-2017

 (145) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,HD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-13.661
 06-08-2017

 (45) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,1/4,Shd,2,1/4 Time: 1-14.077
 20-07-2017

 (11) THE PRANAHITA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: SHD,2 1/4,1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.593
 02-03-2017

 (302) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-12.201
 13-02-2017

 (250) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,2,3 3/4,1 Time: 1-12.510
 18-12-2016

 (114) THE GRAND PARADE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,4,1/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-07.236
 28-11-2016

 (76) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,5 1/2,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-07.072
 14-11-2016

 (35) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-14.275
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.