VALLEE BLOOMER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2019

 (228) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,1,Hd,Hd Time: 1-11.695
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (54) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 16-01-2019

 (136) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Shd,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-12.451
 30-12-2018

 (101) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Nk,Shd,Hd Time: 1-12.788
 03-12-2018

 (51) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-05.923
 18-11-2018

 (17) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-05.954
 11-11-2018

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-12.008
 24-10-2018

 (180) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-13.891
 24-09-2018

 (139) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: SHD,1,2 1/4,HD,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.230
 27-08-2018

 (84) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,5 1/4,1/2,5,1/2 Time: 1-13.679
 15-08-2018

 (50) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,NK,4,1 Time: 1-14.358
 16-07-2018

 (7) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 3/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.111
 18-02-2018

 (198) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-12.520
 22-01-2018

 (147) THE FALAKNUMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.538
 27-11-2017

 (51) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.909
 29-10-2017

 (229) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,1,2 1/4,HD,3/4 Time: 1-08.273
 18-10-2017

 (206) THE P ANTONY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.251
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.