VALEE TIGER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-43.408
 09-02-2020

 (154) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1,3/4,3/4,Nk Time: 1:56.104
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (140) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,1,Shd Time:
 29-12-2019

 (100) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time:
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time:
 17-11-2019

 (22) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Hd,5,6,1 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time:
 27-10-2019

 (199) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMARAJU MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,1,2,1/2,Nose Time: 1-41.781
 07-10-2019

 (159) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,5 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-54.752
 13-09-2019

 (119) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,2 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-27.843
 26-08-2019

 (78) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: ,2,4 1/4,4 1/4,3,2,HD Time: 1-43.842
 29-07-2019

 (31) THE REGENCY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 3/4,3,3/4,1 1/2,6 1/2 Time: 1-45.000
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 18 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (56) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 24-02-2019

 (213) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Nk,6 3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 2-05.074
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (56) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 06-01-2019

 (111) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,4 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.421
 24-12-2018

 (91) THE POCHARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,3,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.458
 02-12-2018

 (41) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,2,Shd,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.986
 25-11-2018

 (28) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,1,1 Time: 1-54.546
 12-11-2018

 (7) THE ADOLFITO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-27.110
 04-11-2018

 (190) THE SUCCESSOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,SHD,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.790
 09-09-2018

 (106) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMA RAJU CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.375
 03-09-2018

 (98) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: HD,NK,7 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-40.292
 18-08-2018

 (57) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.115
 19-07-2018

 (16) THE S.S. CARDMASTER MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.396
 02-03-2018

 (237) THE HUNTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.264
 18-02-2018

 (195) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.946
 29-01-2018

 (165) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-41.056
 17-01-2018

 (127) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 2-08.712
 18-12-2017

 (90) THE BONZER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,NOSE,1,NK Time: 2-08.399
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 23-10-2017

 (209) THE SMT C MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,1,HD,5 1/4 Time: 2-08.413
 18-09-2017

 (143) THE BALLO PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,5,1,NK Time: 2-22.251
 04-09-2017

 (114) THE CON AMORE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Hd,2 1/2,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 2-08.629
 21-08-2017

 (80) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,1/2,1/4,NK Time: 1-28.505
 07-08-2017

 (50) THE NIZAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.587
 27-02-2017

 (289) THE PATRONS CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: HD,3 1/4,3/4,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-07.663
 12-02-2017

 (242) THE REPUBLIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-55.677
 29-01-2017

 (219) THE SIKANDER-E-AAZAM CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: NOSE,4,4 1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 2-07.360
 17-01-2017

 (194) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2 1/4,1 1/2,4 Time: 1-28.661
 26-12-2016

 (140) THE RUNNING FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.420
 04-12-2016

 (83) THE BIRTHDAY GIRL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,8,1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-42.560
 20-11-2016

 (46) THE GOLDEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: HD,7 1/2,SHD,1 1/4,7 1/4 Time: 1-27.310
 06-11-2016

 (13) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (52.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/2,3 1/4,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.876
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.