ULYSSES - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 4th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-40.076
 16-02-2020

 (169) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 Time:
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time: 1:27.302
 02-03-2019

 (231) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY STAYERS CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 3000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 4,Nk,4 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 3-13.363
 27-01-2019

 (161) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Nose,3,Shd,1/2 Time: 2-38.280
 31-12-2018

 (108) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,2,1 Time: 2-05.882
 09-12-2018

 (56) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.754
 25-11-2018

 (28) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,1,1 Time: 1-54.546
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 24-09-2018

 (135) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,5 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.237
 02-09-2018

 (91) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.464
 15-08-2018

 (47) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,SHD,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.506
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.